Agronetto » Hay making equipment sales auctions » Mowers sales auctions » Rotary mowers sales auctions » Lely rotary mowers sales auctions » Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower »
The ad Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
rotary mower Rotary mower €938 Rotary mower 2008 for mini tractor Denmark, Lintrup
new DK-Tec rotary mower New DK-Tec €1,876 Rotary mower 2024 2 m Denmark, Lintrup
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower
Sold
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 2
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 3
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 4
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 5
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 6
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 7
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 8
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 9
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 10
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 11
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 12
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 13
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 14
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 15
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 16
Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower image 17
1/17
Brand:  Lely
Model:  Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240
Type:  rotary mower
Location:  Denmark Tølløse6714 km from you
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:  1001968
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-09-30 11:43
Description
Type:  mounted
Type:  for tractor
Overall dimensions:  5 m × 1.3 m × 0.5 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Lely Skårlægger Lely optimimo 240 rotary mower

Danish
Information om brug:Genstanden har ikke været i brug de seneste 6 månederInformation fra nuværende ejer:Genstanden virker, men har anmærkningerInformation fra nuværende ejer:Virkede da den blev sat til side ikke testet.Kendte anmærkninger og fejl:Har brugsspor, som rust, krakeleret maling og ridser
Typeskilt: Forefindes men kan ikke aflæses
Lely rotary mowers
Search results: 18 ads
Show
Subscribe